
Behemoth Frenzy
Modifier
Behemoth Frenzy is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +40% Ship Fire Rate, +20% Sublight Speed, -2% Daily Hull Regen and -500% Daily Armor Regen. No single event or decision gives it.
What Behemoth Frenzy does
- +40%Ship Fire Rate
- +20%Sublight Speed
- -2%Daily Hull Regen
- -500%Daily Armor Regen
How to get Behemoth Frenzy
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
No single event or decision gives it.
ID
behemoth_frenzy_modifierBehemoth Frenzy: questions
What does Behemoth Frenzy do in Stellaris?
+40% Ship Fire Rate, +20% Sublight Speed, -2% Daily Hull Regen and -500% Daily Armor Regen.
How do you get the Behemoth Frenzy modifier?
No single event or decision gives it.
What is the ID of Behemoth Frenzy?
behemoth_frenzy_modifier (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).