
Stellaris 4.5.2 edicts
Stellaris 4.5.2 has 171 edicts in common/edicts: 117 edicts, 38 campaigns, 11 unity ambitions, 5 sacrifices. Each card shows the cost, the monthly upkeep and the effects.
Edicts
Evacuation Protocolsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +100%Colony Development Speed
- -50%Resettlement Cost
Fortify the Borderuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +50%Station Upgrade Speed
- +2Station Capacity
Nutritional Plenitude (base)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Pop Growth Speed
- +5%Biological Pop Happiness
- +5%Lithoid Pop Happiness
- +25%
Pop Food Upkeep
Nutritional Plenitude (hive)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Pop Growth Speed
- +25%
Pop Food Upkeep - +25%
Pop Mineral Upkeep - +25%
Pop Alloy Upkeep
Expanded Breeding Programuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Pop Growth Speed
- +5%Biological Pop Happiness
- +5%Lithoid Pop Happiness
- +25%
Pop Food Upkeep
Fleet Supremacyuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +100Ship Starting Experience
- +10%Ship Build Speed
- +10%Diplomatic Weight From Fleet Power
Diplomatic Grantsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +1Envoy Capacity
- +10%Diplomatic Weight
Enhanced Surveillanceuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +5Stability
- +1Encryption
- -10%Happiness
- +25%Authoritarian Ethics Attraction
Bureau of Espionageuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +1Envoy Capacity
- +2Codebreaking
- +10Base Intel Level
- +10Maximum Infiltration Level
Observation Instinctuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +1Envoy Capacity
- +2Codebreaking
- +10Base Intel Level
- +10Maximum Infiltration Level
Covert Analysis Algorithmuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +1Envoy Capacity
- +2Codebreaking
- +10Base Intel Level
- +10Maximum Infiltration Level
Tracking Implantsuntil cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +1Encryption
- -10%Happiness
- -10Crime
- +25%Authoritarian Ethics Attraction
Thought Enforcementuntil cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +1Encryption
- -10%Happiness
- +25%Governing Ethics Attraction
Thought Pre-Emptionuntil cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +1Encryption
- +5Stability
- -10%Upkeep from Jobs
Extended Shiftsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Workers
- +10%Job Efficiency for Slaves
- -15%Worker Happiness
- -15%Slave Happiness
Synaptic Reinforcementuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +1
Trade Trade per 100 Maintenance Drones
- +1
Industrial Maintenanceuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +1
Trade Trade per 100 Maintenance Drones
- +1
Drone Overdriveuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Menial Drones
- +15%Pop Amenities Usage
Symbiont Overdriveuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Menial Drones
- +15%Pop Amenities Usage
Capacity Subsidies (base)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Technician Workforce
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Technicians
Capacity Subsidies (wilderness)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Resources Produced from Technicians
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Technicians
Mining Subsidies (base)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Miner Workforce
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Miners
Mining Subsidies (wilderness)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Resources Produced from Miners
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Miners
Mining Subsidies (nomadic)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Astro-Harvester Workforce
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Astro-Harvesters
Farming Subsidies (base)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Farmer Workforce
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Farmers
Farming Subsidies (wilderness)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +20%Resources Produced from Farmers
- +0.5
Trade Upkeep per 100 Farmers
Industrial Subsidiesuntil cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +10%Artisan Workforce
- +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Artisans
Forge Subsidies (base)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +10%Metallurgist Workforce
- +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Metallurgists
Forge Subsidies (wilderness)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +10%Resources Produced from Metallurgists
- +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Metallurgists
Research Subsidies (base)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +10%Researcher Workforce
- +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Physicists - +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Biologists - +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Engineers
Research Subsidies (wilderness)until cancelled
30Unity
30Unity / month- +10%Resources Produced from Researchers
- +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Physicists - +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Biologists - +1
Trade Upkeep per 100 Engineers
Veneration of Saintsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +5%Job Efficiency for Bureaucrats
- +25%Spiritualist Ethics Attraction
Peace Festivalsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +5%Happiness
- +25%Pacifist Ethics Attraction
Information Quarantineuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +5Stability
- +25%Governing Ethics Attraction
Encourage Political Thoughtuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +100%Ethics Shift Chance
Map the Starsuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +25%Science Ship Survey Speed
- +10%Anomaly Discovery Chance
- +1Ship Hyperlane Detection Range
Land of Opportunityuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +50%Automatic Resettlement Destination Chance
Greater Than Ourselvesuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +200%Automatic Resettlement Chance
Networked Relaysuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month
Networked Dominanceuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +0.1
Exotic Gases Exotic Gases Upkeep of Hyper Relays
- +0.1
Networked Movementuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +0.1
Volatile Motes Volatile Motes Upkeep of Hyper Relays
- +0.1
Networked Amenities (base)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +0.1
Rare Crystals Rare Crystals Upkeep of Hyper Relays
- +0.1
Networked Amenities (gestalt)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +0.1
Rare Crystals Rare Crystals Upkeep of Hyper Relays
- +0.1
Zro Additives (base)until cancelled
10Unity
0.2Zro
10Unity
0.2Zro / month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
- +30Leader Lifespan
Zro Additives (machine)until cancelled
10Unity
0.2Zro
10Unity
0.2Zro / month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
- +30Leader Lifespan
Damn the Consequencesuntil cancelled
1Unity
1Unity / month- +100%Organic Pop Upkeep
Shadow Matrixuntil cancelled
1Dark Matter
1Dark Matter / month- +1Encryption
- +1Codebreaking
- +10Maximum Infiltration Level
Obsidian Veiluntil cancelled
2Dark Matter
2Dark Matter / month- +1Cloaking Strength
- +1Detection Strength
Dark Matter Forginguntil cancelled
3Dark Matter
3Dark Matter / month- +5%
Monthly Alloys
- +5%
Dark Matter Unravellinguntil cancelled
4Dark Matter
4Dark Matter / month- +10%
Monthly Energy Credits
- +10%
Baryonic Insightuntil cancelled
1Dark Matter
1Dark Matter / month- +10%
Monthly Physics Research
- +10%
Spontaneous Crystallizationuntil cancelled
1Minerals
1Minerals / month
Inner Focusuntil cancelled
3Influence
3Influence / month- +10%
Monthly Unity
- +10%
Astral Cloakinguntil cancelled
5Astral Threads
5Astral Threads / month- +1Cloaking Strength
Astral Bindinguntil cancelled
25Astral Threads
25Astral Threads / month- +5%Job Efficiency
Astral Shieldinguntil cancelled
10Astral Threads
10Astral Threads / month- +10%Shield Hit Points
- +0.25Shield Hardening
Dimensional Artificinguntil cancelled
10Astral Threads
10Astral Threads / month
Decentralized Research (base)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- -10%Researcher Workforce
- +100%Resources Produced from Research Stations
Decentralized Research (nomad)until cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- -5%Resources Produced from Researchers
- +100%
Physics Research Collection Efficiency - +100%
Society Research Collection Efficiency - +100%
Engineering Research Collection Efficiency
Storm Attraction Fielduntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +0.15
Country Storm Attraction Influence
- +0.15
Storm Repulsion Fielduntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +0.15
Country Storm Repulsion Influence
- +0.15
Hunker Down Protocolsuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month
Centrifugal Siphoninguntil cancelled
15Unity
5Unity / month- -1
Alloys Produced per 100 Metallurgists - +0.25
Living Metal Produced per 100 Metallurgists
- -1
Modular Growth Compoundsuntil cancelled
10Living Metal
5Living Metal / month- +10%Pop Growth (or Assembly) Speed
Entropy Harnessinguntil cancelled
5Unity
5Unity / month- -2.5
Energy Credits Produced per 100 Technicians - +0.4
Crystallized Entropy Crystallized Entropy from Technician
- -2.5
Legislative Chorusuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +25%Council Agenda Speed
- +25%Council Agenda Effect Duration
Self-Preservation Overrideuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +20%Job Efficiency for Cybernetic Pops
- -10%Pop Growth Speed
Battle Royaleuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +15%Job Efficiency for Specialists
- +15%Job Efficiency for Workers
- -15%Specialist Happiness
- -15%Worker Happiness
Stately Acclaimuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month
Self-Indictment Protocoluntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- -30Crime
- +4Stability
- +15%Cyborg Happiness
Love Letter Virus (base)until cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +100%Automatic Resettlement Chance
- -15%Resettlement Cost
- +15%Cyborg Happiness
Love Letter Virus (nomad)until cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +15%Cyborg Happiness
Levied Experienceuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +1Additional Leader Trait Options
- -1Leader Maximum Negative Traits
Neurocasted Spectaclesuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month
Customer Insightsuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- -25%Branch Office Cost
- +10%Branch Office Value
Rolling Updatesuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +1Encryption
- +1Codebreaking
- -15%
Pop Consumer Goods Upkeep
Subsidized Identity Backupsuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month
Optimized Identity Creationuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +10%Mechanical Pop Assembly Speed
Hive Mind Outreachuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +15%Sublight Speed
- -50%
Diplomatic Agreement Influence Upkeep
Hyper-Stimulantsuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +10%Evasion Chance
- +25%Job Efficiency for Menial Drones
- -10%Job Efficiency for Complex Drones
Integrated Mega-Constructionuntil cancelled
15Alloys
15Alloys / month- +50%Megastructure Build Speed
Aggregated Memoryuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +15%Council Agenda Speed
- +10%Councilor Experience Gain
Choral Harmonyuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Cybernetic Pops
A Virtuous Hammeringuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +25%Infrastructure Build Speed
- +10%Metallurgist Workforce
- +10%Artisan Workforce
The Crusade of Steeluntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +10%Naval Capacity
- +10%Ship Fire Rate
- +10%Assault Army Damage
The Song of Knowledgeuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +1Research Alternatives
- +10%Researcher Workforce
The Labored Massesuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +20%Worker Pop Resource Output
- -10%Upkeep from Jobs
The Lessons of Harmonyuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Cybernetic Pops
- +10%Happiness
- +2Stability
Nano-operated Supply Chainsuntil cancelled
2,500Nanites
5Nanites / month- +25%Naval Capacity
Coordinated Nanocomplexesuntil cancelled
2,500Nanites
5Nanites / month- +15%
Monthly Alloys
- +15%
Nanoconnected Generatorsuntil cancelled
2,500Nanites
5Nanites / month- +25%
Monthly Energy Credits
- +25%
Space Fauna Exhibitionuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +10%Amenities
Beasts of Burdenuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +10%Farmer Workforce
- +5%Worker Pop Resource Output
- +5%Job Efficiency for Slaves
Creature Welfareuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +15%Space Fauna Ship Hull
Crack The Whipuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +15%Space Fauna Ship Fire Rate
Exotic Neural Networkuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +5%All Technology Research Speed
Self-Preservation Instinctsuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +15%Space Fauna Ship Hull
Biological Overdriveuntil cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +15%Space Fauna Ship Fire Rate
Behemoth Augmentation: Nanitesuntil cancelled
2,500Nanites
5Nanites / month- +15%Class I Behemoth Daily Armor Regen
- +15%Class II Behemoth Daily Armor Regen
- +15%Class III Behemoth Daily Armor Regen
- +15%Class IV Behemoth Daily Armor Regen
Behemoth Augmentation: Living Metaluntil cancelled
500Living Metal
2Living Metal / month- +0.4Class I Behemoth Armor Hardening
- +0.4Class II Behemoth Armor Hardening
- +0.4Class III Behemoth Armor Hardening
- +0.4Class IV Behemoth Armor Hardening
Behemoth Augmentation: Alloysuntil cancelled
5,000Alloys
25Alloys / month- +15%Class I Behemoth Armor Hit Points
- +15%Class II Behemoth Armor Hit Points
- +15%Class III Behemoth Armor Hit Points
- +15%Class IV Behemoth Armor Hit Points
Energy Drainuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month
Sanguine Counciluntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +25%Council Agenda Speed
Nexus Chargeuntil cancelled
10Unity
10Unity / month- +25%Council Agenda Speed
Convergence of Willuntil cancelled
20Unity
3Zro
20Unity
3Zro / month- +2Effective Councilor Skill
Galactic Dowsing (base)until cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +0.25
Unity Produced per 100 Bureaucrats - +10%Chance to increase Resource Deposit Size on Survey
- +0.25
Galactic Dowsing (gestalt)until cancelled
15Unity
15Unity / month- +0.25
Unity Produced per 100 Bureaucrats - +10%Chance to increase Resource Deposit Size on Survey
- +0.25
Annihilation of Matteruntil cancelled
200Minerals
100Alloys
200Minerals
100Alloys / month- +25%Psionic Aura Intensity Gain
Annihilation of Energyuntil cancelled
200Energy Credits
30Exotic Gases
200Energy Credits
30Exotic Gases / month- +25%Psionic Aura Intensity Gain
Dimensional Collapseuntil cancelled
5Zro
25Astral Threads
5Zro
25Astral Threads / month- +25%Psionic Aura Intensity Gain
Animatusuntil cancelled
1Zro
5Zro / month- +0.5%Daily Hull Regen
- +0.5%Daily Armor Regen
- +10%Evasion Chance
- +10%Ship Fire Rate
Will of Temperanceuntil cancelled
1Zro
1Zro / month- +2Sensor Range
Will of Distractionuntil cancelled
1Zro
1Zro / month
Will of Endlessuntil cancelled
1Zro
5Zro / month- +25%Leader Lifespan
Will of Rebirthuntil cancelled
1Zro
5Zro / month- +5%Daily Hull Regen
- +5%Daily Armor Regen
- +5%Ship Hull Points
- +5%Armor Hit Points
Will of Orderuntil cancelled
1Zro
1Zro / month
Will of Motionuntil cancelled
1Zro
5Zro / month- +25%Sublight Speed
Campaigns
Fear Campaignuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- +10%
Monthly Unity - +25%Xenophobe Ethics Attraction
- +10%
Education Campaignuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
Recycling Campaignuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- -10%
Pop Consumer Goods Upkeep
- -10%
Healthcare Campaignuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- +10%Pop Growth Speed
Drone Campaign (robot)until cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- +10%Mechanical Pop Assembly Speed
Machine Learning Campaignuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits
15Energy Credits / month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
Drone Campaign (base)until cancelled/ month- +10%Pop Growth Speed
Learning Campaign (base)until cancelled/ month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
Learning Campaign (wilderness)until cancelled/ month- +10%Species Leader Exp Gain
War Drone Campaignuntil cancelled/ month- +15%Army Damage
War Symbiote Campaignuntil cancelled/ month- +15%Army Damage
Terraforming Gasesuntil cancelled
0.5Exotic Gases
0.5Exotic Gases / month- +50%Terraforming Speed
Exotic Gases as Fueluntil cancelled
1Exotic Gases
1Exotic Gases / month- +15%Sublight Speed
Exotic Gases for Shield Boostuntil cancelled
1Exotic Gases
1Exotic Gases / month- +25%Shield Hit Points
- +0.1Shield Hardening
Volatile Land Clearance (base)until cancelled
0.5Volatile Motes
0.5Volatile Motes / month- -25%Clear Blocker Cost
- +25%Clear Blocker Speed
Volatile Land Clearance (wilderness)until cancelled
0.5Volatile Motes
0.5Volatile Motes / month- -25%Clear Blocker Cost
- +25%Clear Blocker Speed
Volatile Compartment Reclamationuntil cancelled
0.5Volatile Motes
0.5Volatile Motes / month- -25%Clear Blocker Cost
- +25%Clear Blocker Speed
Volatile Ammunitionuntil cancelled
1Volatile Motes
1Volatile Motes / month- +25%Kinetic Weapon Damage
Volatile Explosivesuntil cancelled
1Volatile Motes
1Volatile Motes / month- +25%Explosive Weapon Damage
Volatile Reactive Armoruntil cancelled
1Volatile Motes
1Volatile Motes / month- +25%Armor Hit Points
- +0.1Armor Hardening
Crystalline Sensorsuntil cancelled
0.5Rare Crystals
0.5Rare Crystals / month- +1Sensor Range
Focusing Crystalsuntil cancelled
1Rare Crystals
1Rare Crystals / month- +25%Energy Weapon Damage
Sight Beyond Sightuntil cancelled
0.5Zro
0.5Zro / month- +1Sensor Range
- -15%Hyper Jump Charge Time
- -15%Hyper Jump Cooldown
- -15%Jump Drive Cooldown
Zro Catalysis (base)until cancelled
0.5Zro
0.5Zro / month- +10%Job Efficiency for Psionic Pops
Zro Catalysis (non)until cancelled
0.5Zro
0.5Zro / month- +10%Job Efficiency
Living Metal Mega-Constructionuntil cancelled
0.5Living Metal
0.5Living Metal / month- +50%Megastructure Build Speed
Nanite Actuatorsuntil cancelled
10Nanites
2Nanites / month- +10%All Technology Research Speed
- +10%Upkeep for Researchers
Shroud Observationuntil cancelled
0.5Zro / month- +10%Biologist Workforce
Shroud-Bondeduntil cancelled
0.5Zro / month- +10%
Monthly Unity
- +10%
Master's Teachings: The Greater Gooduntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- -10%Infrastructure Cost
- +10%Infrastructure Build Speed
Master's Teachings: Diplomatic Trustuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +100%Trust Growth
Master's Teachings: Philosophical Mindsetuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +5%Research Speed ( Society)
- +1Recruitable Leaders per Class
Master's Teachings: Warring Statesuntil cancelled
20Unity
20Unity / month- +10%Naval Capacity
- -15%Army Upkeep
Improved Working Environmentuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +5%Happiness
- +5%Research Speed (Biology)
- +5%Research Speed (Statecraft)
Improved Energy Initiativeuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- -5%
Pop Consumer Goods Upkeep - +5%Research Speed (Industry)
- +5%Research Speed (Materials)
- -5%
Extensive Sensor Searchesuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- +1Sensor Range
- +2Ship Hyperlane Detection Range
Numistic Visualizationuntil cancelled
25Unity
25Unity / month- -5%
Pop Consumer Goods Upkeep - +5%Research Speed (Statecraft)
- +10%
Monthly Trade
- -5%
Automated Disinfectionuntil cancelled
15Energy Credits / month- -5%Pop Amenities Usage
- +5%Habitability
Unity Ambitions
Decree: Scientific Revolution (base)until cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +10%Researcher Workforce
- +1Research Alternatives
Decree: Scientific Revolution (wilderness)until cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +10%All Technology Research Speed
- +1Research Alternatives
Decree: Desperate Measuresuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +100%Ship Build Speed (Defensive War)
- +40%Home Territory Fire Rate
Decree: Fortress Proclamationuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +100%Station Upgrade Speed
- +100%Defense Platform Build Speed
Decree: Architectural Renaissanceuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +50%Megastructure Build Speed
- +1Megastructure Build Capacity
- +100%Infrastructure Build Speed
Decree: Nomadic Renaissanceuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +50%Megastructure Build Speed
- +50%Station Capacity
- +100%Infrastructure Build Speed
Decree: Hearts and Mindsuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +100%Governing Ethics Attraction
- +100%Ethics Shift Chance
Decree: Omnifarious Acquisition (base)until cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +25%
Monthly Minerals
- +25%
Decree: Omnifarious Acquisition (nomad)until cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +15%Resources from Harvesting Actions
- +15%Waystation Collection Efficiency
Decree: A Grand Fleetuntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +20%Naval Capacity
- +0.25
Max Influence from Power Projection
Decree: Will to Poweruntil cancelled
75Unity
75Unity / month- +5
Monthly Influence
- +5
Sacrifices
Sacrifices5 years
1Unity
Sacrifice: Togetherness5 years
1Unity- +10%
Monthly Unity - +5%Pop Growth Speed
- +10%
Sacrifice: Harmony5 years
1Unity- +10%Happiness
- +5%Pop Growth Speed
Sacrifice: Bounty (base)5 years
2Unity- +5%
Monthly Minerals - +5%
Monthly Energy Credits - +5%Pop Growth Speed
- +5%
Sacrifice: Bounty (zombie)5 years
2Unity- +5%
Monthly Minerals - +5%
Monthly Energy Credits - +5%Pop Growth Speed
- +5%
Edicts: questions
How many edicts are in Stellaris 4.5.2?
171 in common/edicts, of which 38 are campaigns and 11 unity ambitions.
Source: common/edicts, Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).