
Gray Warship
Gray Warship is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +80% Shield Hit Points, +80% Ship Weapons Damage, +80% Ship Fire Rate, +80% Ship Hull Points, +50% Sublight Speed and 2 more. The game adds it through the event "Gray" (option "We're in need of a Warship") until removed, and 2 more places add it too.
What Gray Warship does
- +80%Shield Hit Points
- +80%Ship Weapons Damage
- +80%Ship Fire Rate
- +80%Ship Hull Points
- +50%Sublight Speed
- +80%Daily Hull Regen
- +120%Daily Armor Regen
How to get Gray Warship
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
ID
gray_warshipGray Warship: questions
What does Gray Warship do in Stellaris?
+80% Shield Hit Points, +80% Ship Weapons Damage, +80% Ship Fire Rate, +80% Ship Hull Points, +50% Sublight Speed, +80% Daily Hull Regen and +120% Daily Armor Regen.
How do you get the Gray Warship modifier?
event "Gray" (option "We're in need of a Warship"), until removed, event "Gray" (option "We're in need of a Warship"), until removed, event "Gray" (option "We're in need of a Warship") and until removed.
What is the ID of Gray Warship?
gray_warship (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).



