
A Unified Future
A Unified Future is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +20% Habitability, +25% Happiness, +40% Resources from Jobs and +5 Max Agriculture Districts. The game adds it through the event "A Grandiose Success" (option "A great success") until removed.
What A Unified Future does
- +20%Habitability
- +25%Happiness
- +40%Resources from Jobs
- +5Max Agriculture Districts
How to get A Unified Future
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
A Grandiose SuccessEventOption: “A great success.”Lasts until removed
In the game
From this day forth, our destinies intertwine with the Anathari. Together, we shall cultivate a shared future, and already the world stirs with new life,its skies alight with promise.
ID
happy_anathariA Unified Future: questions
What does A Unified Future do in Stellaris?
+20% Habitability, +25% Happiness, +40% Resources from Jobs and +5 Max Agriculture Districts.
How do you get the A Unified Future modifier?
event "A Grandiose Success" (option "A great success") and until removed.
What is the ID of A Unified Future?
happy_anathari (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).
