StellarisDB

A Unified Future

Modifier

A Unified Future is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +20% Habitability, +25% Happiness, +40% Resources from Jobs and +5 Max Agriculture Districts. The game adds it through the event "A Grandiose Success" (option "A great success") until removed.

Lasts
until removed
Places that add it
1
ID
happy_anathari

What A Unified Future does

  • +20%Habitability
  • +25%Happiness
  • +40%Resources from Jobs
  • +5Max Agriculture Districts

How to get A Unified Future

The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.

In the game

From this day forth, our destinies intertwine with the Anathari. Together, we shall cultivate a shared future, and already the world stirs with new life,its skies alight with promise.

ID

happy_anathari

A Unified Future: questions

What does A Unified Future do in Stellaris?

+20% Habitability, +25% Happiness, +40% Resources from Jobs and +5 Max Agriculture Districts.

How do you get the A Unified Future modifier?

event "A Grandiose Success" (option "A great success") and until removed.

What is the ID of A Unified Future?

happy_anathari (Stellaris 4.5.2).

From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).

Found it useful? StellarisDB is free, with nothing locked — support it.