
Queen's Prowess
Queen's Prowess is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +75% Sublight Speed, +10% Daily Hull Regen, -500% War Exhaustion Gain, +200% Damage to Fallen Empires, +200% Damage to Awakened Empires and 6 more. No single event or decision gives it.
What Queen's Prowess does
- +75%Sublight Speed
- +10%Daily Hull Regen
- -500%War Exhaustion Gain
- +200%Damage to Fallen Empires
- +200%Damage to Awakened Empires
- +200%Damage to the Contingency
- +200%Damage to the Unbidden
- +200%Damage to the Aberrant
- +200%Damage to the Vehement
- +200%Damage to Prethoryn Creatures
- +500%Orbital Bombardment Damage
How to get Queen's Prowess
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
No single event or decision gives it.
ID
queen_combat_modifierQueen's Prowess: questions
What does Queen's Prowess do in Stellaris?
+75% Sublight Speed, +10% Daily Hull Regen, -500% War Exhaustion Gain, +200% Damage to Fallen Empires, +200% Damage to Awakened Empires, +200% Damage to the Contingency, +200% Damage to the Unbidden, +200% Damage to the Aberrant, +200% Damage to the Vehement, +200% Damage to Prethoryn Creatures and 1 more.
How do you get the Queen's Prowess modifier?
No single event or decision gives it.
What is the ID of Queen's Prowess?
queen_combat_modifier (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).