
The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms
The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +10% Habitability, +15% Happiness, +30% Resources from Jobs and +2 Max Agriculture Districts. The game adds it through the event "Coincidence or Fate?" (option "A fortunate outcome") until removed.
What The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms does
- +10%Habitability
- +15%Happiness
- +30%Resources from Jobs
- +2Max Agriculture Districts
How to get The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
Coincidence or Fate?EventOption: “A fortunate outcome.”Lasts until removed
In the game
This world thrives upon the remnants of what was once the Court of Blossoms.
ID
remnants_of_court_of_blossomsThe Remnants of the Court of Blossoms: questions
What does The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms do in Stellaris?
+10% Habitability, +15% Happiness, +30% Resources from Jobs and +2 Max Agriculture Districts.
How do you get the The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms modifier?
event "Coincidence or Fate?" (option "A fortunate outcome") and until removed.
What is the ID of The Remnants of the Court of Blossoms?
remnants_of_court_of_blossoms (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).
