
Opus Sentinel
Modifier
Opus Sentinel is a modifier in Stellaris 4.5.2: +100% Shield Hit Points, +200% Armor Hit Points and +400% Ship Hull Points. No single event or decision gives it.
What Opus Sentinel does
- +100%Shield Hit Points
- +200%Armor Hit Points
- +400%Ship Hull Points
How to get Opus Sentinel
The events, decisions and other parts of the game that add it, and how long it lasts.
No single event or decision gives it.
ID
unplugged_opus_sentinelOpus Sentinel: questions
What does Opus Sentinel do in Stellaris?
+100% Shield Hit Points, +200% Armor Hit Points and +400% Ship Hull Points.
How do you get the Opus Sentinel modifier?
No single event or decision gives it.
What is the ID of Opus Sentinel?
unplugged_opus_sentinel (Stellaris 4.5.2).
From the game files · Stellaris Cygnus v4.5.2 (9776).